Country roster

Country HRC ECOSOC PC School Advisor
Albania Giulia Soro Alice Facchini Andrea Atzori Liceo Scientifico L.B. Alberti, Italy Federica Demuru,Rossi Rafaele
Argentina Marta Obinu Samuele Murgia Francesco Brozzu Liceo Scientifico L.B. Alberti, Italy Federica Demuru,Rossi Rafaele
Australia Elisa Mura Beatrice Sini Giulia Carrus Liceo Scientifico “Enrico Fermi”, Nuoro, Italy Salvatore Mesina
Austria Ebba Weinbach Kevin Andersson  Elvina Hyseyneli Magnus Åbergsgymnaiset, Trollhättan, Sweden Daniel Gothnier, Tomas Hansson
Barbados Natalia Staniaszek Sara Staniaszek Izabela Car I LO Gorzów,Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych, Poland Ewa Olczak,Anna Rzemieniecka-Gawęda
Belarus Bartosz Bujko Jakub Wykowski Wojciech Chomicz Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych, I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Anna Rzemieniecka
-Gawęda
Belgium Małgorzata Gojżewska Dominika Buchnajzer Joanna Drabik I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak,Gabriela Sajkowska
Bosnia and Herzegovina Natalia Kuzajewska Paulina Berlińska Justyna Staniszewska I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Brasil David Sohlberg Oscar Sävehag Tobias Oscarsson Magnus Åbergsgymnaiset, Trollhättan, Sweden Daniel Gothnier, Tomas Hansson
Bulgaria Jakub Mermela Sebastian But Kacper Dolny Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych Ewa Pańczyk
Canada Oliwia Chmielewska Julia Michalska  Kamila Bobkowska IV LO Bydgoszcz, Poland Grażyna Wilczyńska
CHINA Radosław Sterna Filip Kosidło Wojciech Zabrzeski IV LO, Graduates, Poland Agnieszka Kaczmarek
Colombia Szymon Piątek Jakub Wornbard Wojciech Kaczmarek SGSE, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marek Laszecki
Croatia  Jule van Os Selcuk Mutluer  Frederico Nebgen Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Cuba Miłosz Wolski Stanisław Juszkiewicz Jędrzej Makowski Gimnazjum nr 9 Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Monika Małecka
Czech Republic Aleksandra Dera Rozalia Konarzewska Olimpia Olszewska IV LO Bydgoszcz, Poland Grażyna Wilczyńska
Denmark Zuzanna Szol Oskar Szczypiński Magdalena Kniaź I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Egypt Weronika Kijewska Antoni Kulak Fabian Woźniak I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Equador Szymon Dadun Kamil Rusin Michał Owczarek I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Estonia Karolina Kozieł Kornelia Cała Karol Szabat I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak
Finland Patrycja Wachowiak  Aleksandra Przybylska Michał Pawlaczyk I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
FRANCE Masa Bogdanovic Mathilda Klettke Mara Palaschinski Rheingau-Gymnasium, Berlin, Germany  Ronald Franz
Germany Natalia Kapturska Jakub Kraciuk Joanna Zajączkowska I LO, II LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak,Marta Kardasz
Greece Franzisca Kopanev  Clara Marx Alissa Wilhalm Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Hungary Wojtek Rosołowski Mateusz Załoga Yoojin Borkowski I LO Gorzów Wlkp., POLAND Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
India Joanna Leśnicka Bartłomiej Pruchnik Bartosz Lepieszo I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Iran  Karolina Godlewska  Cezary Pernet Magdalena Zmitrowicz II LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marta Kardasz,
Iraq MartynaPalicka KlaudiaStanisz Agnieszka Szczepańska II LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marta Kardasz,
Ireland Tamara Gilfer IsabellaSchülke Yilun Liu Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Italy Alicja Piaskowska Bartosz Białogłowy Olga Korban II LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marta Kardasz,
Japan Tobias Werk Ludwig Wodrich Lena Milde Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Kazahstan Natalia Pietrzak Kacper Jasiński Wiktor Skrzypczak I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Latvia Piotr Meler Alina Marciniak Kacper Ufland Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych Ewa Pańczyk
Luxembourg Natalia Iwaszko Anna Maścianica  Martyna Zalewska II LO, I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak,Marta Kardasz
Mexico Oskar Lipiec Wojciech Kuciński Kacper Lipiec SGSE, UAM Poznań, UW Wrocław, Poland Marek Laszecki
Nepal Dawid Majchrzak Olaf Bosiak Kacper Pawłowski  Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Anna Rzemieniecka-Gawęda
Netherlands Gabriela Bagińska Michał Wiszczuk Dominika Derezińska I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
North Korea Tom Steinert Marvin Mussall Emma Blum Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Norway Jakub Krystek Jan Nowakowski Patryk Kociubiński Gimnazjum nr 9, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Monika Małecka
Pakistan Liam Hayden Jacob Andersson Eric Sandersson Magnus Åbergsgymnaiset, Trollhättan, Sweden Daniel Gothnier, Tomas Hansson
Portugal Agata Reichel Nikola Nawrot Ewelina Czułowska I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak
Republic of South Africa Eric Rhein Eduardo Luiz Rhein Christopher Paul Heep Schulfarm Insel Scharfenberg, Berlin, Germany Annika Markmann
Romania Luana Gabriela Anna Milia Melissa Delogu Liceo Scientifico “Enrico Fermi”, Nuoro, Italy Salvatore Mesina
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Marta Rusakiewicz Julia Michalczyk Marcin Walczyński II LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marta Kardasz
Saudi Arabia Malene Redeker Noemi Schäfer Alexandra Starostova Rheingau Gymnasium, Berlin, Germany Ronald Franz
Slovakia Zuzanna Kolasińska Agata Tuczyńska Dawid Król I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Spain Julita Dąbrowska Mateusz Szymański Maciej Muda II LO, I LO Gorzów Wlkp., POLAND Ewa Olczak, Marta Kardasz
Sudan Julia Nowak Natalia Fołta Marcelina Migdał IV LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Agnieszka Kaczmarek
Sweden Klaudia Rak Joanna Dylewska Katarzyna Łapkowska I,IV,II LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak,Agnieszka Kaczmarek, Marta Kardasz
Switzerland Szymon Cimander Karol Pawlina Dominika Miziołek I, II LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Marta Kardasz
Syria Kinga Sobotka Elżbieta Szabat  Helena Szabat I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
Thailand Michał Woś Maja Kosidło Monika Malińska IV LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Agnieszka Kaczmarek
Tunisia Martin Norrman Ella Lundgren Eric Johansson Magnus Åbergsgymnaiset, Trollhättan, Sweden Daniel Gothnier, Tomas Hansson
Turkey Aleksandra Koper Aleksandra Dębicka Zuzanna Klatt II LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Marta Kardasz,
Ukraine Kacper Westfal Max Sałgut Adam Rajewski IV LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Agnieszka Kaczmarek
Urugway Mateusz Milewski Oliwia Pietrzak Anastazja Milner I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
UNITED KINGDOM Natalia Mucha Kornel Koszela Michał Piotrowicz I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
United Arab Emirates Aleksander Kaczmarek Karol Guzikowski Karol Kaczuk-Kuziak I LO, Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Jędrzej Pawelec Sofia Boi Konrad Wojciechowski Italy,I LO Gorzów Wlkp., Poland Ewa Olczak, Gabriela Sajkowska

 

 

 

 


Leave a Reply

Archiwa